On Air
Du rythme et du style : QUEEN - Radio Ga Ga
Home

Frontière Rock 100% Underground du 27.10.20


Frontière Rock 22h minuit chaque mardi et découvrir toute l'actualité de la scène Underground mondiale : Post Punk - Cold Wave - Dark Wave - Gothic Rock - Shoegaze Ré écoutez l’émission Dark du mardi 27 octobre 2020 qui monte en cliquant sur le lien ci dessus.
Une programmation pleine de nouveautés, d’inédits, d'exclus et de classiques et de souvenirs, et un nouvelle chronique chaque semaine "Post Punk Story" et la rubrique "Dédicaces" .
Ce soir la Frontière recevait en entretien Cold Nazaré du LAbel NORTH SHADOWS RECORDS pour nous présenter leur compilation à avenir "Children" dont les bénéfices seront versés à une association qui s'occupe d'enfants maltraités

Frontière Rock 22h midnight every Tuesday and discover all the news of the world Underground scene: Post Punk – Cold Wave – Dark Wave – Gothic Rock – Shoegaze Re listen to the Dark program of Tuesday October 27, 2020 which goes up by clicking on the link below above.
A program full of novelties, unseen, exclusives and classics and memories, and a new column every week « Post Punk Story » and the column « Dedications ».
Tonight the Frontier received an interview with Cold Nazaré from LAbel NORTH SHADOWS RECORDS to present their future compilation « Children » whose profits will be donated to an association that takes care of abused children.

Facebook : https://www.facebook.com/northshadowsrecords/
Bandcamp : https://northshadowsrecords.bandcamp.com/music

Station: ATTITUDE
Date: 27/10/2020
Slot: 22h
Hour Performer Title
Tuesday 22:00:00
Tuesday 22:04:06 ROSI Forgotten World
Tuesday 22:07:19 Delphine Coma Dissolve
Tuesday 22:12:11 MORTICIA Mortal Fear
Tuesday 22:14:48 Jackson VanHorn Sunday
Tuesday 22:19:50 Wander Text Message
Tuesday 22:23:54 Sammi Doll AN OM IE
Tuesday 22:27:37 CLOSED TEAR CRUSH
Tuesday 22:29:47 Carnal Machinery FERAL
Tuesday 22:39:05 NO!ON Nature
Tuesday 22:49:49 DaGeist Haunted
Tuesday 22:56:09 Stimmen der Stille Kämpfen

Station: ATTITUDE
Date: 27/10/2020
Slot: 23h
Hour Performer Title
Tuesday 23:00:00
Tuesday 23:01:05 Dlina Volny I’m Not Allowed
Tuesday 23:04:55 A TRANSITION Fear is a Projection
Tuesday 23:08:53 Zersetzung Воздух нас душить
Tuesday 23:11:37 Klammer I Don’t Know What it Is
Tuesday 23:15:10 Lour Apples
Tuesday 23:19:45 Ritüel For Two Rhythms and Shadows
Tuesday 23:23:05 BLOODY BLUE DARLINGS Deadly Indigo
Tuesday 23:27:25 Factice Factory Weimar
Tuesday 23:33:53 Ночная Игротека (Nochnaya Igroteka) Шоколад _ Chocolate
Tuesday 23:38:26 THE GHOST OF BELA LUGOSI Excommunicado
Tuesday 23:41:21 The Tunnel Condemned
Tuesday 23:45:52 Austere Moon Marian (sisters of mercy cover)
Tuesday 23:50:31 Morte Psiquica O Fantasma
Tuesday 23:57:36 Strawberry Pills Porcelain Face